Demande de prix / nomenclature 0 Se connecter / Registre
Sélectionnez votre emplacement

CPT-1117-83-SMT-TR

BUZZER PIEZO 5V 11X9MM SMD

Les images sont fournies à titre indicatif.
Voir les spécifications du produit pour plus de détails sur le produit.

Réseaux sociaux

CPT-1117-83-SMT-TR

BUZZER PIEZO 5V 11X9MM SMD

  • Fabricant:

    CUI DEVICES

  • Fiche de données:

    CPT-1117-83-SMT-TR datasheet

  • Colis/Caisse:

    BUZZER

  • catégorie de produit:

    Puces IC

  • RoHS Status: Statut RoHS Lead free/RoHS Compliant

Soumettez votre demande de devis maintenant et nous espérons vous fournir un devis dans les délais octobre 15, 2026. Passez votre commande maintenant et nous prévoyons de finaliser la transaction dans les octobre 20, 2026. Ps : L’heure est conforme à GMT+8h00.

Attestation :
Paiement :
jcb American express tt discover paypal

Action : 3058 PCS

Notre engagement est de fournir des devis rapides dans les 12 heures. Pour obtenir de l'aide supplémentaire, veuillez nous contacter au sales@censtry.com.

CPT-1117-83-SMT-TR détails du produit

Request a quote CPT-1117-83-SMT-TR at censtry.com. All items are new and original with 365 days warranty! The excellent quality and guaranteed services of CPT-1117-83-SMT-TR in stock for sale, check stock quantity and pricing, view product specifications, and order contact us:sales@censtry.com.
The price and lead time for CPT-1117-83-SMT-TR depending on the quantity required, please send your request to us, our sales team will provide you price and delivery within 24 hours, we sincerely look forward to cooperating with you.

CPT-1117-83-SMT-TR

Description

The CPT-1117-83-SMT-TR is a compact Piezo buzzer manufactured by CUI Devices. It measures 11 mm x 9mm x 1.7 mm, making it an ideal choice for space-constrained applications. The buzzer operates using the P (Piezo) technology and can generate different frequencies or tones depending on the required application.

Features

The CPT-1117-83-SMT-TR is a buzzer component. Its key features are:
Size: 11 mm x 9mm, compact for space-constrained designs.
Depth: 1.7 mm, indicating that it's a flat surface device suitable for surface mounting.
Toning: P indicates that the buzzer produces a pulsing sound rather than continuous.
Quantity: 5 pieces per package (PK), providing multiple units for assembly or redundancy. In summary, CPT-1117-83-SMT-TR is a 11x9mm surface-mount buzzer with a pulsing tone, available in a pack of 5 units.

Package

The package type of CPT-1117-83-SMT-TR is Surface Mount Technology (SMT).

Manufacturer

The manufacturer of the CPT-1117-83- SMT-TR is CUI Devices. CUI Devices is a technology-focused company that specializes in designing and producing electronic components, including buzzers. Their products are commonly used in various industries, such as automotive, aerospace, and consumer electronics.

Applications

CPT-1117-83-SMT-TR is a buzzer, typically used in various applications where audible feedback is needed. Examples include home appliances, electronic gadgets, security systems, and industrial automation devices.

Total des commandes historiques par année

Historique annuel des commandes pour CPT-1117-83-SMT-TR
Année Commandes totales (quantité)
2020 1

Analyse de la demande du marché : Les données historiques montrent un schéma de demande stable et constant, avec en moyenne 1 commandes par an, ce qui en fait un choix fiable pour les approvisionnements à long terme.

Volatilité des volumes de commandes annuelles (agrégées par année) : écart-type 0.00 ; étendue (maximum moins minimum) 0.

Ce graphique présente le volume annuel de commandes de la pièce sur les 10 dernières années, illustrant la demande historique et l’activité du marché. Les données pluriannuelles aident les acheteurs à évaluer la stabilité de la demande, les habitudes d’approvisionnement et la présence sur le marché.

CPT-1117-83-SMT-TR produits associés

CPT-1117-83-SMT-TR Produits phares

Q&A for CPT-1117-83-SMT-TR

Assurance qualité

Apprendre encore plus

Censtry est fier d'être certifié ISO 9001:2015. Nous nous engageons à fournir des composants authentiques et agréés. Nos laboratoires internes sont entièrement équipés d'équipements de test pour garantir des contrôles qualité rigoureux. Nous assurons une traçabilité complète de tous les composants commerciaux vendus.

Politique de retour

Apprendre encore plus

Censtry offre une garantie de 365 jours. Pour les produits retournés, nous les remplacerons s'ils sont en stock, ou les rembourserons s'ils ne le sont pas.